Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

RERA Certified Projects in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Sort by:
Relevance
Shashikant Yadav
Owner
1/10
1.65 km away
Resale
Mangalam Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Vimal Sharma
3.54 km away
Resale
Kalpshree Ekdant Square Riddhi Wing
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Ramappa Mangoji
Owner
1/6
1.78 km away
Resale
Pramukh Harmony Phase 2
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Siyaram Maurya
Owner
1/6
3.08 km away
Resale
Shree Sai Enclave
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
NL
Nagjua Lifespaces
1/14
1.44 km away

Property in Kamli Falia, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/8

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shree Sai Developers Amli
1/3
3.08 km away

Property in Amli Ind. Estate, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2019
RE
Royal Enterprise
1/3
1.88 km away

Property in Vaghchhipa, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2024
PG
Pramukh Group
1/7
1.78 km away

Property in Kamli Falia, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Pray Developers

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: Apr, 2018
SD
Snt Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Snt Royal Arcade
1.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavisa Faliya, Silvassa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
MD
Munivar Developers
1.9 km away

Property in Vaghchhipa, Silvassa

Possession: Oct, 2023
SD
Shivaay Developers
3.95 km away

Property in Danudyog Industrial Estate, Silvassa

Possession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pramukh Group
3.89 km away

Property in Vasona, Silvassa

Possession: Oct, 2023
MD
Munivar Developers
1.57 km away

Property in Kamli Falia, Silvassa

Possession: Aug, 2026
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Datta Sai Aura, Pramukh Vihar for Rs. 2900000
2.6 km away
Resale
Datta Sai Aura
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhat Scholars Academy school- 1.8 kmShri Vinoba Bhave Civil Hospital- 0.1 kmMaruti Fast Food Center Silvassa- 0.1 km...+ More
AD
AB Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Prabhat Appartment

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: May, 2018
JR
JMB Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of JMB Paradise One

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: Mar, 2026
GE
Gurukrupa Enterprises Silvassa
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Residency

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: Mar, 2023
EI
Ekdant Infra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant Residency

Property in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Possession: Oct, 2023
SE
Sai Enterprises Athal
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sanskruti
1.87 km away

Property in Vaghchhipa, Silvassa

Possession: Mar, 2022
SC
Sun Corporation Dadra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Saffron Height
2.32 km away

Property in Athal, Silvassa

Possession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Samarvarni, Silvassa

3,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Samarvarni, Silvassa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Harmony
Property
Samarvarni,Silvassa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Pramukh Sangam
Property
Samarvarni,Silvassa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Residency