More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Flats for Sale in Solan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Solan? Housing.com offers 165+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Solan. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Solan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Solan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Deoghat, Solan
Residential Plot (6724 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Barog, Solan
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹67.17 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Lalhar, Solan
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Baddi, Solan
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Baddi, Solan
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
...Read more
Sudershan Singla
1/4
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
User
Owner
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta M...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best restaurant in...+ More
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/13
New Booking
The Eminence Chalet
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.17 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
Resale
NG Chester Hills Villa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2.6 km...+ More
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HH
Happy Homes
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
HP
Himachal Properties
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.mt
7500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1462 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 2, Solan
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.07k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV School Parwanoo- 0.1 kmMMJ Sanjivani Hospital- 5.8 kmHotel Windsmoor National Parwanoo- 0.1 kmFIRST HILL MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus Station ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
548772 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasauli, Solan
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
548772 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ishaq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Baddi for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Pathania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 0.1 kmGupta Hospital- 3.4 kmAnanda Bhavan- 0.5 kmShivalika complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
AMIT K PAHWA
1/3
New Booking
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
5595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to The Lawrence School, SanawarSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
SD
Shimla Developer Solan
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Parwanoo

300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DB
Dev Bhoomi Group

3 BHK Flat in Lawi Khurd

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PB
Padmesh Buildwell Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Padmesh Buildwell

Residential Land / Plots in Deoghat

484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Solan, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyukt Belvoir Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandaghat,Solan
55.9 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Azul Estilo
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan