More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 164 of 164

Flats for Sale in Solan - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Solan? Housing.com offers 164+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Solan. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Solan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Solan - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RVC Rose (480 sq.ft)
₹21.12 L
Jatoli, Solan
Shree Balaji Enclave 1
Dharampur, Solan
BTM Apartments (515 sq.ft)
₹22.15 L - 43.82 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
The Firs (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.45 L
Lalhar, Solan
Shree Balaji Enclave 2
RVC Builders Limited

1 BHK Studio Flat in Jatoli

Studio Apartment
₹21.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
RJ
Rijul Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Rijul Jain

Property in Dharampur

Possession: Aug, 2022
MS
Manvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvinder Singh Lamba

Property in Dharampur

Possession: Dec, 2023
HS
Harvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvinder Singh Lamba

Property in Dharampur

Possession: Oct, 2022
BR
BTM Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kumarhatti

1 BHK Flat
₹22.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4

2 BHK Independent Floor in Lalhar

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SA
Sai Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Associates

Property in Baddi

Possession: Aug, 2021
SK
Smt. Krishna Devi
Gallery Cover Pic of Ziba Valley

Property in Nadho

Possession: Mar, 2024
HV
Hill View Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Ashray

Property in Kunjahal

Possession: Apr, 2028
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Studio Flat,Flat in Barotiwala

Studio Apartment
₹10.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Solan, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyukt Belvoir Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandaghat,Solan
55.9 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Azul Estilo
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
5.85 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kasul
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kasauli,Solan
11.03 Cr-12.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BelAire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dagshai,Solan
1.12 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Springdale Resort And Villas
Property
Nahech,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eden Luxe
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
82.03 L-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Solan, Solan