More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Aaspas Nagar, Mora Bhagal, Limbayat, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aaspas Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aaspas Nagar, Mora Bhagal, Limbayat, Surat - Price & Specification

SR Infra
1/2

Property in Limbayat

Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Aaspas Nagar)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Sun Realtors
1/4
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VP
VK Property
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
VP
VK Property
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Bharat Agarwal
Owner
1/8
0.3 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
HG CAPITAL ESTATE
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 1.3 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
ME
Maruti Enterprise
1/22
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godadara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DE
Dharmnandan Enterprise
1/5
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godadara

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shivanta Developer Surat
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godadara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 686 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
S M Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Godadara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Aaspas Nagar