ManaliOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar Society, Anand Nagar ₹16.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Hardik SutariyaOwner1/91.3 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Varachha ₹11.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft710 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 kmContact
VAGHELAOwner1/71.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Uttran, Surat ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mal...+ MoreContact
BhargavOwner1/51.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area, Khodiyar Nagar ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft626 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
Limbasiya HirenOwner1/91.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Zatkawadi, Varachha ₹10.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
HasmukhOwner1/41.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Zatkawadi, Varachha ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft626 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
Vishnu KumarOwner1/52.0 kms away1 BHK Flat in Zatkawadi, Varachha ₹8.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ MoreContact
Dholakiya MaganbhaiOwner2.1 kms away1 BHK Independent House in Amroli ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft540 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium...+ MoreContact
SCSuncity Corporation Surat1/72.3 kms awaySuncity Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amroli, Surat 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 373 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
RJR J Corporation1/62.5 kms awayR J Radhe Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 319 - 330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Yogeshbhai SolankiOwner1/72.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Punagam, Varachha ₹19.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft780 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mal...+ MoreContact
JenilOwner1/82.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Hari Darshan Society, Katargam ₹12.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza- 0.1 kmContact
Parth Jitubhai Kaklotar1/172.8 kms awayParth Sangam Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat 1 BHK Flat₹26.38 L2 BHK Flat₹35.5 L - 50.58 LAvg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gautam MaruOwner1/42.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat ₹10.25 LAvg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft461 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ MoreContact
Vikram RathodOwner1/82.9 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft1260 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ MoreContact
Vipul SoniOwner1/112.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat ₹11.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft468 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ MoreContact
Kabir Group1/262.9 kms awayKabir White Stone RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Amroli, Surat 1 BHK Flat₹15.4 L - 16.5 L2 BHK Flat₹22.4 L - 25.3 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Shukun Enterprise Developers1/83.0 kms awayShukan Valley RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kosad Tenaments, Surat 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 372 - 628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
SKShree Kuberji Builders1/83.0 kms awayShree Plazzo RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Umarwada, Surat 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 609 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Reputed Builder1/33.1 kms awaySweet House 1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat 1 BHK Flat₹16.02 LAvg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Contact
Rita Paresh ShahOwner1/33.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar Society, Katargam ₹12.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai- 0.9 kmCandies- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact