Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Uttran, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Uttran? Choose from 16+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttran. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Uttran, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Uttran, Surat
Surat Suman Arth (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uttran, Surat
...Read more
VAGHELA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SM
Surat Municipal Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Surat Suman Arth

1 BHK Flat in Uttran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025