Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Athwa Gate, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Athwa Gate)

DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Moga Property
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
VK Property
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2571 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/34
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
GR
Green Realty
1/16
0.9 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2138 - 4601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RU
Rajveer Universal
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1344 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PA
Prabhuta Awas Corporation
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Raj Group Surat
1/9
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sagrampura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sankalp Developers Surat
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 797 - 1137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OI
Om Infracon
1/9
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narotam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 933 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Shiv Developers
1/12
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Keshav Infra
1/8
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 2467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026