Manish Kumar Ray
Owner
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBR Science School ( English & Gujarati Medium 11th & 12th Science)- 0.1 kmShishudeep Multispeciality Hospital and Sickle cell treat...+ More Updated
3w ago