Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bhatar, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
₹41.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VP
Vallabhbhai Patel (Prop. Of Keith Infra)
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AD
Anup Daultani
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Savan Infraavenue LLP
1/5
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Althan

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1486 - 1776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shiven Buildcon
1/10
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Althan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
NP
Nathani Propertetor Of Nathani Enterprise
1/6
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Althan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LS
Leela Samvath Developers LLP
1/5
1.5 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Althan

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Sidharth Homes
1/7
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Althan

3 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AA
Anay Associates
1/5
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Khatodra Wadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2759 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RS
Rajesh Shantilal Patel
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar

432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/17
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BR
Batukbhai Ranchodbhai Bhadani And Others
1/5
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar

989 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹43.85 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹49.11 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹51.93 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹61.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/12
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Pravinsinh Mohansinh Solanki HUF
1/3
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Althan

1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bhatar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
SP
Shailesh P Gonawala
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Althan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Anilbhai Dattani
1/6
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sagrampura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GI
Globus Infra
1/11
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sagrampura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024