Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

1 RK for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/21
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
KK
K K Realtors
1/20
4.31 km away
Resale
Aakash Weekend Address
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Parth Modi
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Gaurang Patel
Owner
1/6
1.94 km away
Resale
Kesari Nandan
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aashadeep Vidhyalay 1- 0.1 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multi...+ More
Om Patel
Owner
1/14
7.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.42 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bhutra Ashok Maheshwari
Owner
1/3
3.97 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vesu for Rs. 2000000
2.13 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundClose to Sunshine Global HospitalClose to Surat International Airport
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1850000
2.49 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmSomeshwa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salabatpura for Rs. 1500000
7.64 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Nikunj Taniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rudderpura for Rs. 4500000
6.89 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SYMGA High School- 0.4 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Unknown
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rustampura for Rs. 1500000
7.25 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 518 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sagrampura for Rs. 4700000
6.45 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SYMGA High School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Kamlesh Jariwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Udhna for Rs. 1000000
5.31 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udhyog Bharti Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmDecent Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Shaileshbadani63
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 723 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adajan for Rs. 2481000
7.01 km away
Resale
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperia...+ More