More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bonand, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bonand? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bonand. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bonand)

Rameshwar Ghoti
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 6.8 kmNanawadi Chicken- 0.1 kmDhiraj Sons Dindoli Super Ma...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmH...+ More
KL
Keval Laljibhai Daliya And Chirag Mukeshbhai Daliya
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharvasa, Chorasi, Surat

2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Rahi Group
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 3.5 kmHote...+ More
GT
Ghelabhai Thakorbhai Patel And Others
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin, Surat

1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
A
APPLE INFRA
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MM
Maganbhai Mathurbhai Jinjala
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Kande, Surat

415 sq.ft Plot
₹15.83 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.03 L
456 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹21.74 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹22.18 L
616 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹29.02 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹63.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Rakholiya Enterprise
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Kande, Surat

525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shyam Developers
1/8
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saniya Kande, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Sagar
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 1.8 kmHote...+ More
SS
SHIV SAMPRATI HOMES
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Kande, Surat

488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
Atharva Developers
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Row Houses in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Row House
₹25.51 L
1.5 BHK Row House
₹28.51 L - 32 L
2.5 BHK Row House
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K - ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AC
Anthems Corporation Private Limited
1/5
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Row House in Saniya Kande, Surat

2 BHK Row House
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftSizes: 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SV
Sanjay V Hapani
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
54 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
58 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
59 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
61 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
63 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
103 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
197 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DR
Desai Revant Maheshbhai
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
BH
Bakulbhai Haribhai Gajera
1/6
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DJ
Dholakiya Jayesh Balabhai And Others
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
BA
Brijesh Arvind Bhai Rupareliya
1/4
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanodra, Surat

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sachin, Surat

432 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
445 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
470 sq.ft Plot
₹17.64 L
475 sq.ft Plot
₹17.83 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹21.55 L
586 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹29.02 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹51.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Hardeep Vansia
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ld High School- 0.1 kmA to Z Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAlfa Hotel- 0.1 kmSai Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bonand, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Bonand,Surat
18.5 L-22.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthems Kailash Residency
Residential Plots
Bonand,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Amarnath Residency
1, 2 BHK Row Houses
Bonand,Surat
18.5 L-23.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin Badrinath Residency
Residential Plots
Bonand,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarnath Residency 1
Residential Plots
Bonand,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhevilla Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Bonand,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Bonand,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bonand, Surat

3,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udhna
1 people rated this locality
5
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachin