Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dabholi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dabholi? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dabholi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dabholi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Krishna Park, Dabholi
Madhav Sky Homes (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Shivam Shivalik Heights (1145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Ganga Heights (595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Keith Kiran Classic Towers (675 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Keith Kiran Classic Towers (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Krishna Park, Dabholi
...Read more
Manish
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
MD
Madhav Developers Surat
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Dabholi, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shivam Enterprise Surat
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Dabholi, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
GE
Ganga Enterprise
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Dabholi, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KI
Keith Infra
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dabholi, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
Patel Gaurang Kishorbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dabholi for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 km  ...+ More