Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Dabholi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dabholi? Housing.com offers 9+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dabholi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dabholi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Dabholi, Surat
Keith Kiran Classic Towers 3 (828 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Vaibhav Prince Rivera (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Vaibhav Prince Palace (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Madhav Sky Homes (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Vaibhav Prince Elysium (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Vasudev Gopinath Sky (923 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Pramukh Shanti (1111 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Gopinath Status (846 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
Keith Kiran Classic Towers (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dabholi, Surat
...Read more
VB
Vaibhav Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vaibhav Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MD
Madhav Developers Surat
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vaibhav Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vasudev Enterprise
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Shanti Corporation
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LC
Labhubhai Chhaganbhai Navadiya
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
KI
Keith Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Dabholi)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
2.2 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Dabholi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
5.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Moga Property
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dabholi, Surat

Vallabh Nagar Society
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayan Society-1
917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhubneshwari Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardar Patel Society
1,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dabholi, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Keith Kiran Classic Towers
Property
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Shanti
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Prince Elysium
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinath Status
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudev Gopinath Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Sky Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jiya Roscoe
Property
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Prince Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapa Royal Oasis Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dabholi,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabholi, Surat

Dabholi Village
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motived
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Singanpor