0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1170

Flats for Sale in Dharam Nagar, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.5 km away
Resale
₹10.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
6.54 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sun Realtors
1/4
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
7.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Housing User
Owner
1/7
3.94 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/12
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/17
5.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
7.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
7.33 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
6.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
6.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
7.87 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Property Guruji
1/15
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/8
6.26 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
MM
Mustak Mansuri
5 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
X
XpertARC
1/14
4.43 km away
Resale
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/2
6.48 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
4.04 km away
Resale
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
7.31 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
6.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
6.77 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
7.31 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharam Nagar, Surat

Ram Baug
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dharam Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Ananta Vandemataram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Malabar Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velvet Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Shivay Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Rameshwaram Regency
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vista Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Residency Phase 6