More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2098

Flats for Sale in Hiranagar, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hiranagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hiranagar, Surat - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹57.83 L
Adajan Gam
2 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
2 BHK Independent House (864 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
2 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Dindoli
2 BHK Flat (1317 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Valak
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1847 sq.ft)
₹80.36 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
...Read more
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
7.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/10
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/22
7.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ajray Rudransh Heights
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
1/4
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
7.83 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
1/8
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dindoli for Rs. 2150000
7.4 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1317 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Valak for Rs. 4300000
7.11 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P. P. Savani Cambridge International School- 4.8 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1...+ More
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
1/10
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
7.95 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹80.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
7.63 km away
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹81.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/16
7.5 km away
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
1/20
7.63 km away
Resale
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/44
7.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Blue Stone
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Ganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in D R Model Town Park, Magob for Rs. 4000000
3.38 km away
Resale
D R Model Town Park
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmVedanta The Kidney & Surgical Hospital- 0.1 kmZest Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Square- 0....+ More
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
1/7
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
1/8
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
1/6
7.4 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sandip Bhagat
Owner
1/4
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
1/7
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Patel Rajan Mahendra Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katargam for Rs. 1500000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal Loccho | Gopal Locho- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dipak Kantariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 R Apartment / Flat for sale in Rander for Rs. 1300000
6.68 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi...+ More
Pankaj Rajput
Owner
1/8
5.8 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0.1 km
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
1/19
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ritz Patel
Owner
1/9
3.77 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
8.01 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Pandya
Owner
1/10
7.34 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gautam Maru
Owner
1/4
3.39 km away
Resale
₹10.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hiranagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest B And C
4 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Kailash Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Rameshwaram Regency
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Garden Court
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vista Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Navkar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hiranagar, Surat

Anand Nagar
2,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapodra
1,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharam Nagar
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varachha
2 people rated this locality
3.38
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Umarwada
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft