Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Millenium Park, Karadva Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Pooja Joshi
Owner
1/14
Resale
Savani Developers Prayosha Home
RERA
₹19.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SR Realty
1/8
Resale
Savani Developers Prayosha Home
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Uma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant CentreNatural Light...+ More
Dharmeshbhai Patel
Owner
1/7
Resale
Savani Developers Prayosha Home
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Public School- 0.5 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 1.6 kmS.B. Sons-...+ More
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1090 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karadva Gam for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store