Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1605

New Residential Projects in Mughal Sarai, Surat - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mughal Sarai? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mughal Sarai, Surat - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Megh Mayur Saumya (1265 sq.ft)
₹57.56 L
Athwa, Surat
Arham Veer Swastik Icon (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Gruham Royal Life (930 sq.ft)
₹88.84 L - 1.08 Cr
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹26.63 L - 32.83 L
Dindoli, Surat
Satvat Orchid Fantasia (712 sq.ft)
₹45.94 L - 61.94 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 37.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Piramyd Serenity (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Anterria Creeks (1009 sq.ft)
₹63.58 L - 3.65 Cr
Chichi, Surat
Veer Swastik Hills (729 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 93.34 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Santvan Seron (1861 sq.ft)
₹81.01 L
Palanpur, Surat
...Read more
MM
Megh Mayur Builders & Organisers
3.85 km away

2 BHK Flat in Athwa, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AI
Arham Infra
1/8
5.55 km away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhatha, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar, Surat

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/2
7.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi, Surat

1009 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹80.34 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹83.29 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹83.79 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹86.26 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹96.41 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
5798 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/28
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/19
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/27
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/15
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage