Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Narthan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/18
Resale
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/5
New Booking
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
New Booking
₹49.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/4
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/4
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kurvin Kapadia
Owner
1218 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narthan, Surat
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manish
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narthan, Surat
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.yd
144 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby: