Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Veluk, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sakaar Corporation
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Veluk

78 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
140 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
156 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Veluk)

Kurvin Kapadia
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.02k/sq.yd
232 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Mayur Patel
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 4.6 km
Vaibhav D Sarvaiya
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAjay's- 0.1 kmOlpad Bus Station- 0.1 km
RI
Rushikesh Infraprojects Private Limited
1/2
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi

796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Manish
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narthan, Surat
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.yd
144 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kurvin Kapadia
Owner
1218 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narthan, Surat
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Veluk, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Sakaar Ananta
Residential Plots
Veluk,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Veluk, Surat

Narthan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Masma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Olpad
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Variav
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sima Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabholi
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year