More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2053

Flats for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saroli, Olpad? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saroli, Olpad. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Saroli, Olpad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Bhesan Gam, Dahin Nagar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Sardar Patel Society, Dabholi
2 BHK Independent House (760 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Jahangir Pura
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palanpur
Splendora Santorini (954 sq.ft)
₹80.97 L - 81.61 L
Pal Gam, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Saroli, Olpad
...Read more
Bhavana Desai
Owner
1150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat
2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
3.39 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/12
5.84 km away
Resale
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
V
Vinodmoga78
1/13
4.64 km away
New Booking
Piramyd Serenity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Hitendra Kekant
Owner
1/26
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pramukh Shanti
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Dhruvin Mahabale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jahangir Pura for Rs. 2800000
2.73 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Kh...+ More
PD
Perfect Deals
1/9
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SL
Splendora Lifespace
1/11
7.05 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 81.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Santosh Kasera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saroli, Olpad for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuisine- 0.1 kmD Mart...+ More
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/19
5.18 km away
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
5.48 km away
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/9
2.84 km away
Resale
Shree Ram Silverstone Villas
RERA
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
Owner
1/15
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palanpur for Rs. 5851000
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/25
6.28 km away
New Booking
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Patel Rajan Mahendra Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katargam for Rs. 1500000
6.89 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal Loccho | Gopal Locho- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Saroli, Olpad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/27
6.8 km away
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katargam for Rs. 850000
6.19 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza...+ More
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
6.49 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Sameer Suratwala
Owner
1/5
7.74 km away
Resale
Raj Ratna Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
4.89 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
7.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shanti Priyam
RERA
₹82.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HH
Heaven Homes
1/17
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
6.42 km away
Resale
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
7.29 km away
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/34
7.09 km away
Resale
Digja Shiv Digja
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/3
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Lifestyle
Residential Plots
Saroli, Olpad,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Lifestyle
Residential Plots
Saroli, Olpad,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroli, Olpad, Surat

Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Masma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chichi
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year