More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2019

Flats for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saroli, Olpad? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saroli, Olpad. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Saroli, Olpad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palanpur
2 BHK Independent House (940 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Amroli
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Radhey Shyam Township, Adajan
2 BHK Independent House (912 sq.ft)
₹35.51 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L
Bhesan Gam, Dahin Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹81.21 L
Pal Gam, Surat
4 BHK Duplex (1008 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Industrial Area, Singanpor
...Read more
PD
Perfect Deals
1/9
5.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Pratik Patel
Owner
1/2
7.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
6.49 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
1/2
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhesan Bus Stop - Medical CollegeClose to D Mart Surat24*7 SecurityGate...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
3.83 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HousePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
5.01 km away
New Booking
Kiran Concord Towers
RERA
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/22
6.04 km away
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
7.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹81.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
5.54 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
5.52 km away
Resale
Santvan Skyon
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L P Savani SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/4
4.07 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/27
5.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/29
6.2 km away
Resale
Rameshwaram Ivaan
RERA
₹53.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/2
5.46 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/3
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festi...+ More
PD
Perfect Deals
1/26
5.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shiv Shubham Pearl
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
1/21
5.01 km away
New Booking
Kiran Concord Towers
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saroli, Olpad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
3.39 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/2
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/29
3.61 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
GRUHAM
Owner
684 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat
2 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vinit Joshi
1/20
6.98 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L.P.Savani VidhyabhavanNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Kulin Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adajan for Rs. 3200000
6.83 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Squar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/18
7.12 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹75.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
B
BidDeal
1/22
3.73 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
6.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/28
7.12 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
7.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shanti Priyam
RERA
₹82.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saroli, Olpad, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Lifestyle
Residential Plots
Saroli, Olpad,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Lifestyle
Residential Plots
Saroli, Olpad,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroli, Olpad, Surat

Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Masma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chichi
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year