Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Valthan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Valthan)

Pravin
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
Prasad
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
Mohit
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Mayur
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Narayansathale
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Ankit Panchal
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Mu...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Kridankumar Ishwarbhai Patel
Owner
1/14
6.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5761 sq.ft
Yogesh Bhai
Owner
1/8
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Sagar L
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Ravi Solanki
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudhir Zinzala
Owner
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Karan Patel
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyanshi
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Ved Vataliya
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Shubham Boulders
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaibhav Sharma
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Zeel Tank
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valthan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pujan Enterprise Pujan Embro Park
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency A
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency B
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency C
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Pooja Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valthan, Surat

Kadodara
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chalthan
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vav
1,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velanja
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devadh Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year