More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Flats for Sale in Valthan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valthan? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valthan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valthan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (827 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (492 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹7.38 L
Kadodara, Surat
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹20.46 L
Kadodara
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹7.9 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Puna
2 BHK Flat (914 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L
Kamrej, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (456 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L
Kamrej, Surat
1 BHK Flat (692 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/4
6.38 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
6.38 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
5.51 km away
Resale
₹7.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/18
5.83 km away
Resale
Shree Shyam Blossom Park
RERA
₹20.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Chalthan Bus Stop
B
BidDeal
1/7
6.38 km away
Resale
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
B
BidDeal
1/12
7.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/9
6.38 km away
Resale
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
6.38 km away
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
6.38 km away
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/2
6.38 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Vishal Bhatu
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Pravin
Owner
1/2
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mohit
Owner
1/6
5.51 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Priyanshi
Owner
1/4
6.38 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yogesh Bhai
Owner
1/8
6.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anand
Owner
1/23
7.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajubhai Ravajibhai Desai Siddhi Vinayak Green
RERA
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Ravi Solanki
Owner
6.38 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
San X
Owner
1/2
6.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vala Sagar Ramesh Bhai
Owner
1/11
6.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKash...+ More
Abhi Chavda
Owner
1/9
6.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 L
Avg. price: ₹316.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Ankit Panchal
Owner
1/10
5.52 km away
Resale
Swapna Swapna Villa
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Saanvi Group
1/11
5.29 km away
New Booking
Shivay Shivalik Classic
RERA
₹88.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Kiran
Owner
1/8
5.51 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
Narayansathale
Owner
1/3
5.51 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Janak
Owner
1/12
6.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Shubham Boulders
Owner
1/3
6.43 km away
Resale
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Sudhir Zinzala
Owner
6.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Mayur
Owner
1/5
5.51 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGarden
Rohit Tilala
Owner
1/5
7.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Dhaval Alagiya
Owner
1/4
6.48 km away
Resale
₹14.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Valthan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pujan Enterprise Pujan Embro Park
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency B
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency A
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency C
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Pooja Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Shiv Bhakti Residency
Property
Valthan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valthan, Surat

2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvat Patiya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year