Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Vanakala, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vanakala? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Vanakala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vanakala, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Vanakala, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vanakala, Surat
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/43
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Nikunj Surati
Owner
1/15
Resale
Shree Ram Silverstone Villas
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago