0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in Vav, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/9
2.45 km away
Resale
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
2.45 km away
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
2.45 km away
Resale
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
B
BidDeal
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.45 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/18
7.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
X
XpertARC
1/7
7.68 km away
Resale
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
5.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/7
7.68 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Janak
Owner
1/12
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKash...+ More
Priyanshi
Owner
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yogesh Bhai
Owner
1/8
2.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Solanki
Owner
2.45 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shubham Boulders
Owner
1/3
2.49 km away
Resale
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Ankit Panchal
Owner
1/10
1.71 km away
Resale
Swapna Swapna Villa
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Vala Sagar Ramesh Bhai
Owner
1/11
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Vaibhav Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ved Vataliya
Owner
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Dhaval Alagiya
Owner
1/4
2.54 km away
Resale
₹14.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
San X
Owner
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sagar L
Owner
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vishal Bhatu
Owner
1/9
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Karan Patel
Owner
1/7
2.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
2772 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sudhir Zinzala
Owner
2.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shailesh Prajapati
Owner
1/4
2.65 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Anand
Owner
1/23
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajubhai Ravajibhai Desai Siddhi Vinayak Green
RERA
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
Soham Gondaliya
Owner
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Kridankumar Ishwarbhai Patel
Owner
1/14
2.45 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vav, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
Vav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fuliben Hari Krishna Township
Property
Vav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vav, Surat

Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvat Patiya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft