More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58584

Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 58704+ Flats & 5208+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31498+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6670+ New Projects, 9628+ Resale Projects and 6418+ Owner Properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Agaram, Kanchipuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1140 sq.ft)
₹43.32 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
BBCL Breeze Residences (2680 sq.ft)
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.79 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
2 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Vaithiyalingam Nagar, Nanmangalam
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Adhanur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Krishnapuram Colony, Madurai
...Read more
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/14
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOHN'S MAT.HR.SEC SCHOOL- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 2 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Shazma Mehabhub
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 3.7 kmDeepam Hospital- 10.3 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
MVS Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jaishankar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeepkumar V K
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAX REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopi
1/4
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.9 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 5.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Narasingam, Madurai

490 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pincode
1/27
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 Security
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Vinoth
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingLiftClose to TempleClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road
Updated
4w ago
L
Lavanya
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹35.35 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
PRABHA HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹28.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MP
MVS Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹17.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹31.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.88 L - 56.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹39.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 6.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00