More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58860

Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 58887+ Flats & 5238+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31605+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6644+ New Projects, 9672+ Resale Projects and 6402+ Owner Properties for sale in Tamil Nadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Deccan Kalpavriksha (561 sq.ft)
₹39.23 L - 93.2 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
G Square The Paradise (653 sq.ft)
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Navins Saathvika (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.55 Cr
West Mambalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chembarambakkam
Bliss By Urban Tree (1056 sq.ft)
₹45.42 L - 69.2 L
Vanagaram, Chennai
Shanthi Garden (743 sq.ft)
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Padappai, Chennai
Steps Stone Vatsa (1001 sq.ft)
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Docla Project (700 sq.ft)
₹27.99 L - 85.82 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Express E Residences (3135 sq.ft)
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Anna Salai, Chennai
Jains Anushree (874 sq.ft)
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
DE
Deccan Estates Pvt Ltd
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹39.23 L - 40.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.52 L - 69.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.34 L - 93.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VE
VEL ESTATES
1/4
Resale
Chennai Residential City Of Joy
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

743 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.07 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 51.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 60.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AH
Acre Home
1/139
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmar, Polachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepa
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.34 L - 55.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L - 91.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

633 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
2598 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Aksara properties
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pannimadai, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹13.36 L
3723 sq.ft Plot
₹76.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
Zero Brokerage
Ramani Mayuri
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SH
Shaghithya Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr Pincode
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
RL
Real Land Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in West Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 3 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.38 L - 72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00