Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1411

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dombivli East, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East? Housing.com offers 1408+ 1 BHK Flats & 8+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 861+ New Projects, 849+ Resale Properties and 319+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dombivli East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dombivli East, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
Unnati Sanghavi
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
PP
Prime Properties
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 29 30
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Metro Luxuria
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Dreams
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Runwal My City
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Govind
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AIMS HospitalPOP FinishingClose to Omkar Cambridge InternationalClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli East

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 0.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
KD
Kulswamini Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Srushti Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹31.45 L - 34.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AC
Ashtavinayak Constructions
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Uma Realty
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L - 63.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AD
ANANTNATH DEVELOPERS

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 34.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SS
Shree Shankheshwar Enterprises
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Shivani Constructions
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
CE
Classic Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Saroj Complex

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Dombivli East

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
MV
Mali Ventures
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹24.09 L - 25.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.31 L - 38.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BH
Bhumi Homes
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
LB
Lotus Builders And Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 37.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L - 57.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Realty
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.15 L - 62.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.14 L - 69.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/22
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens City Cluster 6 Tower 6 To 9
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Deepak Keluskar
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vastu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Aangan A B C D And E Wing

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dombivli East, Thane

Tilak Nagar
8,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonar Pada
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
7,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pendse Nagar
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagari
7,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dombivli East, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
38.08 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
49.99 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments