Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Agasan Village, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Patil Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Agasan Village)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
5.1 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agasan Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
5.08 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 73.23 L
KGI Kohinoor Highland
KGI Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
5.94 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.99 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
5.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khidkali

1 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ST
Sales Team
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Agasan Village, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Anantnath And Agasan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agasan Village, Thane
31.81 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agasan Village,Thane
19.62 L-31.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ANANTNATH Lotus
1 BHK Apartment
Agasan Village,Thane
34.85 L-34.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantnath Sunflower
Property
Agasan Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Asha Kiran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agasan Village,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agasan Village, Thane

Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domkhar Gaon
11,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhatardi Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.