Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Ajad Nagar, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ajad Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ajad Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ajad Nagar, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Devi Hills (487 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulhasnagar, Thane
...Read more
SR
Sai Ram Developers Thane Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Devi Hills

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ajad Nagar)

P
Permanand
+ 3 more
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ajad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.06 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.06 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
6.95 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
1.70 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.46 Cr
Paradise Sai World Legend
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - 12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
3.1 kms away