Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 873

New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Dighe, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar? Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Ambedkar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Dighe, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshar Green World (541 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Airoli, Mumbai
Parth Lakeview (782 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Dighe, Thane
BKS Maplewoods Phase II (630 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Dighe, Thane
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C (930 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A (579 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Runwal 25 Hourlife Tower C1 (631 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Serein Phase II (1137 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Codename Panchtatva (748 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Panch Pakhadi, Thane
Raunak Serene (360 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.64 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
WS
WHITE STONE
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PW
Parth World LLP
1/26
1.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WS
WHITE STONE
+ 1 more
1/11
0.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
+ 1 more
1/23
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.01 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.58 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
6.34 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
B
Banke
1/30
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panch Pakhadi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane