Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Ambedkar Nagar, Dighe, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/33
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
K
Kapse_anand
1/28
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
K
Kapse_anand
1/30
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/46
Verified
New Booking
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
K
Kapse_anand
1/29
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Digha Talaw Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/30
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indravati HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green World
₹1.29 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Akshar Green World
Akshar Land Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
K
Kapse_anand
1/25
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/24
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Suraj
Owner
1/18
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago