0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ashane, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IL
Indigo Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Indigo Sai Paark

1 BHK Flat in Ashane, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹14.58 L - 15.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Ashane)

WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhivpuri, Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dinesh R Chavan
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 5.5 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 3276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Akshata Sawdawkar
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹8.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.2 kmST Bus Depot- 2.3 km
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sunil
Owner
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Datta Guru Wada Pav And Khanawal- 0.4 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 1.7 km
SS
Samarth Srushti Reaplty Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diksal, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹7.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 276 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Sizes: 602 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/28
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhivpuri, Beyond Thane

1 RK Flat
₹7.85 L - 9.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.53 L - 11.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
TS
The Silwant
1/9
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹6.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AA
Aansh Associates
1/8
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/14
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.88 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L - 24.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 221 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/11
2.7 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L - 26.93 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Hetal Dama
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.8 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.4 km
PG
Patel Group
1/11
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹13.79 L - 14.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 416 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Signature Group
1/10
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Indigo Sai Paark
1 BHK Apartment
Ashane,Thane
14.58 L-15.64 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashane, Thane

3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.