Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1534

1 BHK for sale in Azad Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Azad Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Azad Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Majiwada, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹99 L - 1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Pulse (308 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 1.1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Ashar Axis (438 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
SBM Sky (354 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L
Thane West, Thane
Puraniks Ikigai (291 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 54.2 L
Thane West, Thane
Raunak Serene (360 sq.ft)
₹80 L - 82 L
Thane West, Thane
Runwal Eirene (370 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L - 80.1 L
Balkum Pada, Thane
Rustomjee Urbania (428 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L - 98.6 L
Majiwada, Thane
...Read more
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
0.79 km away
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/32
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Akanksha Pioneer
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 6 more
1/24
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K - ₹25.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.86 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.43 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.98 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Serene
0.97 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.64 Cr
Raunak Serene
Raunak Group
1, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/22
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/16
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/23
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/21
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/21
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 3
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/18
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Samrin Purnashanti Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
5d ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/20
0.86 km away
New Booking
Ashar Axis
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/24
0.74 km away
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 4
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/17
1.01 km away
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 1
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/24
1.64 km away
Resale
Vedant Sumeet Elite
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Thane

13,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.19 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Urmila CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sankalp Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E I Musica Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Mayfair
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Vatika
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Foresta E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Azad Nagar, Thane