Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Siddhi Highland Haven

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Siddhi Group

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

11 Acres

Highland Haven Project is registered in RERA under new projects as follows - Highland Haven Building 2B Dew A Phase 2 P51700005689, Highland Haven Building 1A Dew B Phase 1 P51700006850, Highland Haven Building 4D Coral A Phase 4 P51700006815, Highland Haven Building 6F Mist B Phase 5 P51700005341, Highland Haven Building 7G Mist A Phase 6 P51700004403 & Highland Haven Building 3C Coral B Phase 3 P51700007196Highland Haven is the residential project of Siddhi Group , Located at Thane , Mumbai. Highland Haven is a development of high rise luxuriously towers that offer you the best in lifestyle amenities in the verdant lap of nature. In a city of constant throb, activity and bustle, Highland Haven’s green homes offer you what your mind craves most, absolute peace....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Table Tennis
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+54
Siddhi Highland Haven Project Images
PM
Property Manch
1/24
New Booking
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/21
Resale
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Rupali Dhane
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Sawant
Owner
1/40
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi Highland Haven
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago