Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Resale properties in Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Mitesh Mehta
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Paramount
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Runwal Eirene
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Paramount
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balkum Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.21 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.63 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.23 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/20
Resale
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/3
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lodha Paradise Complex Bus StopClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/4
Resale
Shree Gajanan Park
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Balkum Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PH
Peacock Housing
1/28
Resale
Runwal Eirene
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Narayana e-Techno School...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/34
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/21
Resale
Vedant Sumeet Elite
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2d ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/21
Verified
Resale
Runwal Eirene
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Atul Kumar
Owner
1/36
Resale
Lodha Luxuria
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
AP
Avenue Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Acura
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
AP
Avenue Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Acura
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
UR
Urmi Realty
1/4
Resale
₹64.85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
BM
Brijesh M Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Luxuria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Lodha Paradise Complex Bus StopClub House
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/29
Resale
Lodha Luxuria
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balkum Pada, Thane

Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
18,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Balkum Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing D
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.63 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity