Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

2 BHK for sale in Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Balkum Pada? Choose from 205+ New Projects, 242+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Balkum Pada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kavyaa Kastur Park (729 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (677 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Kalpataru Primera (695 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A (495 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
Piramal Vaikunth (318 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (717 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Dosti West County (598 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
Dosti Willow (833 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Mitesh Mehta
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 5 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
4d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balkum Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.21 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 7 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Paramount
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
B
Banke
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
B
Banke
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹83.82 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
CE
Click Expert
1/31
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/4
Verified
Resale
Shree Saibaba Ashok Nagar
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balkum Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/24
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/2
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/34
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing B
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Paramount
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/20
Resale
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/24
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balkum Pada, Thane

Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
18,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Balkum Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing D
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.63 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balkum Pada, Thane

Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1&2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality