Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9575

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Beyond Thane, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Beyond Thane? Housing.com offers 9609+ 1 BHK Flats & 61+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 4077+ New Projects, 5260+ Resale Properties and 1772+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Beyond Thane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Beyond Thane, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unimont Aurum (460 sq.ft)
₹23 L - 28 L
Karjat, Beyond Thane
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dwarli Gaon, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Vangani, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
Karnika Galaxy Phase 2 (267 sq.ft)
₹25.4 L
Diva, Thane
Walekar Dynasty (378 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
...Read more
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/8
Resale
PGN Om Residency
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PD
Patil Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Walekar Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
New Launch

1 BHK Flat in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/19
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
CH
Cherish Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.16 L - 33.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Tushar Patil
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Pannash
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
OS
Official Seller
1/23
New Booking
Rai Heaven
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Official Seller
1/27
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
MM
MERAKI MARKETING SOLUTIONS
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
I
IECP
1/17
New Launch

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹23.71 L - 30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AG
Akshar Group
1/28
New Launch

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Beyond Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Alcoves I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur