Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 29, 2016
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Bhansoli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹10.88 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L - 24.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bhansoli)

AG
Ashiana Group
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
TS
The Silwant
1/9
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 RK Flat
₹6.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/28
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Chinchawali

1 RK Flat
₹7.85 L - 9.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.53 L - 11.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Guptari Infra Projects
1/16
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jite

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftSizes: 374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Raju Tiwari
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Haji Liyakat Group Of Schools- 5.4 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 3.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.1 km
SA
Sharon Associates Ltd
1/15
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Jite

1 RK Flat
₹9.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.19 L - 15.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 3276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shreeram Builders And Developers
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kolhiwali

1 BHK Flat
₹8.31 L - 11.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
PG
Panvelkar group
1/10
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolhiwali

1 RK Flat
₹7.69 L - 8.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.94 L - 12.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 170 - 269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RR
Rivergate Resort India
1/10
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalamboli Tarf Waredi

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹875.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
O
Olympeo
1/14
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 21.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L - 29.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Philip Fernandes
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2 km
Himansu
Owner
1/23
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.1 km
Rugved Rajpurkar
Owner
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.2 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.9 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.5 km
DR
Dwarika Real Infra
1/23
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹11.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.57 L - 23.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
DR
Dwarika Real Infra
1/21
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 15.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 249 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas

1 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 16.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 270 - 273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhansoli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana LA Arihant Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat
10.88 L-24.66 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhansoli, Thane

Ukrul
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bekare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bardi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chinchawali
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neral
12 people rated this locality