Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 355

RERA Certified Projects in Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat

2056 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/30
Resale
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/8
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.4 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 4.6 km
Updated
1w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/11
New Booking
The Mountain Retreat
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
IA
Imperial Acres
1/5
New Booking
Prime Hill Top Residency
RERA
₹32.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Convent School , Karjat- 0.7 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 5.8 kmST Bus Depot- 1.4 km
Updated
2d ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/27
New Booking
Unimont Aurum
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Vatsal Pramukh Anand
RERA
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to MallClose to Railway Station
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/7
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/24
New Booking
Radhey Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/26
New Booking
Unimont Aurum
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ON
Osprey Nest
1/6
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/27
New Booking
Unimont Aurum
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/23
New Booking
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/24
Resale
Radhey Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ST Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
6d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/6
New Booking
Gee Cee The Mist Phase III
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karjat, Thane

Gurunagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
4,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aamrai
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Master Nagar
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhisegaon
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudre
3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karjat, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
24.09 L-38.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Hill Top Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aloki
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balsam Bliss Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Karjat, Beyond Thane
11.97 L-11.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Element
2, 3 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansh Green Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Karjat,Thane
19.39 L-19.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Greencity Victoria Hills
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
14.52 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenland Meraki Phase 1
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
33.76 L-85.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane