More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhimnagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhimnagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhimnagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhimnagar)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/18
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
0.57 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Mextech Miraya Divine
Mextech Property Developers LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/27
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/22
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
GA
Ganesh Ambre
1/17
0.3 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
R
Rahul
1/20
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
ER
Empire Realty
1/12
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
ER
Empire Realty
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/13
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/5
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/12
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Bhimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AP
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Si...+ More
AP
Apricot Partners
1/14
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/13
0.4 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
R
Rahul
1/17
0.4 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhimnagar, Thane

Perera Nagar
13,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banacha Pada
17,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neelkanth Vihar
18,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhimnagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.35 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS Tower B
4.5 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Rudraksh Krishna Wing C
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower E
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eucalyptia
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments