More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1006

Flats for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daighar Gaon? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daighar Gaon. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Daighar Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (1596 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Metro Paramount (378 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Shilgaon, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
...Read more
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/35
3.71 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/25
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Exotica
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹41.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/28
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/29
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
3.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.41 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
6.44 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/25
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/8
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Adriatica Casa Rio
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palav...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/27
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/28
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/24
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Golflinks Villas
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/30
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Golflinks
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/21
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/15
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/29
2.4 km away
Resale
Lodha Golflinks
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
0.99 km away
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House
Updated
5d ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
TC
The Capitalist Realty
1/2

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 35.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 81.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rathi Developers
1/2
2.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Desai Village, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements Building B Vayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
40.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
42.99 L-74.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Central Vista
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
35.36 L-81.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukta Mukta Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shil Road, Shilphata, Thane
31.85 L-31.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M R M Simone Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
10.08 L-26.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency