Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Diksal, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Diksal)

A
Aashagundeveloper
5.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
5.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
5.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
5.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
A
Aashagundeveloper
5.8 kms away
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftNatural Light
RA
Rock And Green Developers LLP
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 376 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Patel Group
1/11
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹13.79 L - 14.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 416 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Shree Tulsi Developers
1/25
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Priyanka Kakade
Owner
1/20
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.3 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.8 kmST Bus Depot- 2.8 km
ND
Narmada Developers Panvel
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹18.69 L - 26.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 37.2 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹32.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 226 - 462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AF
AL Fateh Builders
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Sarada Reality
1/2
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 384 - 659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers Karjat
1/4
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 387 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MA
Mudra Avenue
1/2
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 384 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UD
Universal Developer
1/2
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Pankaj Shirsat
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Amjad Shaikh
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Amayra Aher
Owner
1/33
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 1.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 2.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 2.5 km
PG
Pristine Group
1/34
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L - 44.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Diksal, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Diamond Residency
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Diksal,Thane
8.11 L-17.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arth Shree Ganesh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Diksal,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Chhaya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diksal,Thane
8.44 L-17.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Shrusti Manas Shrushti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Diksal,Thane
12.01 L-12.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Leela
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diksal,Thane
8.47 L-19.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Srushti Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Diksal,Thane
7.53 L-14.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Gayatri Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diksal,Thane
7.64 L-21.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Treasure Nisarg Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Diksal,Thane
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gama Siddh Nath
Property
Diksal,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of La Homes Arihant Heritage Phase 1
Property
Diksal,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Diksal, Thane

Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bekare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.