Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.16 L - 65.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 90.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.68 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹83.01 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.07 L - 72.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.13 L - 99.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2036
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/44

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.6 L - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹80.73 L - 84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Vihang Group
1/16
Nova D1
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.6 L - 67.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Gaimukh Gaon)

B
Banke
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaimukh Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
2.15 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
2.32 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
6.14 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
6.99 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
1/12
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Owale

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 95.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
B
Banke
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹61.58 L - 66.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.35 L - 88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 1 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.64 K - 29.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kavesar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - ₹18.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K - 26.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VG
Vihang Group
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
BG
Bhoomi Group
1/15
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Vihang Group
1/7
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Owale

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Shriraam Pioneer Developers Private Limited
1/7
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.56 L - 64.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.56 L - 64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Raunak Group
1/8
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 89.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - 14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gaimukh Gaon, Thane

Lokmanya Nagar
14,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Louis Wadi
15,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saket Complex
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabodi
9,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagle Industrial Estate
16,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gaimukh Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
45.16 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments