Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in JVM Sky Court

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
by JVM Spaces

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Sky Court is a meticulously planned imminent residential apartment project from JVM spaces that is coming up in Maharashtras Thane West. The quality apartment housing project is set to meet the expectations of luxury home buyers with residential flats of various configurations. The premium quality finish and home design is complemented by a number of amenities that provide a life of convenience in this project. Residents can expect closed car parking and open car parking, energy management, landscaping and green spaces, water supply, etc. Thane West is a premium grade neighbourhood that witnesses demand from buyers by the dozen. The Eastern Railway, the highways NH3 and NH4 facilitated connectivity to the rest of Maharashtra. Borivali, Dadar and Airoli are some of the prominent locations that enjoy easy connectivity to this location. Residents can also expect robust commercial infrastructure in the area, in the form of schools, hospitals, markets, etc. To create value by providing innovative real estate solutions with maximum benefit to our clients and experience personal satisfaction in establishing a lifetime relationship with them” & To make "JVM Spaces" a landmark in the real estate domain....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+27
JVM Sky Court Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JVM Sky Court)

B
Banke
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Propertyavika2724
1/11
0.3 km away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/10
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/7
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi ...+ More
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/38
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.07 L - 72.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.13 L - 99.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to TempleLift
R
Rahul
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency...+ More
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
DT
Destination Thane
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani The WalkLift24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around JVM Sky Court, Thane

Bhayandarpada
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaimukh Gaon
12,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paye Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hawaiian Village
17,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paye
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malodi
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodbunder Road
9 people rated this locality
4.64
12,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashimira
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaurav City
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Owale
10,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft