Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Garpoli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
Arvind Victory Realty

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Garpoli

1 RK Flat
₹7.39 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 11.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Garpoli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat

2056 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Samarth Srushti Reaplty Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹7.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 276 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
TS
The Silwant
1/9
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 RK Flat
₹6.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/28
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Chinchawali

1 RK Flat
₹7.85 L - 9.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.53 L - 11.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
AG
Ashiana Group
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/14
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹10.88 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L - 24.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 221 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 3276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 602 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Sizes: 602 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AA
Aansh Associates
1/8
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/11
3.7 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L - 26.93 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Samvid Life Spaces
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 226 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Signature Group
1/17
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Signature Group
1/10
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/11
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.71 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Garpoli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Guru Shradha
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Garpoli,Thane
7.39 L-11.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Garpoli, Thane

Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year