Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Garpoli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Garpoli)

Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
Sunil
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Datta Guru Wada Pav And Khanawal- 0.4 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Dinesh R Chavan
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 5.5 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Priyanka Kakade
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.3 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.8 kmST Bus Depot- 2.8 km
Maniyan Nair
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.2 kmST Bus Depot- 2.3 km
Nikita
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Jyoti Ingle
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Navalkishor Sharma
Owner
1/13
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.9 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 1 kmST Bus Depot- 2.6 km
UMESH SHINDE
Owner
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.3 km
Kalidas Chaudhari
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.3 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 4.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Garpoli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Guru Shradha
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Garpoli,Thane
7.39 L-11.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Garpoli, Thane

Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bardi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chinchawali
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Wanjale
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ukrul
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bekare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhansoli
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year