More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Flats for Sale in Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gograswadi? Housing.com offers 81+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gograswadi. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Gograswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
GLS Sai Dream One (388 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 61.65 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹66.32 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (522 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (511 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (783 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/13
New Booking
Shree Raja Dasrath Cooperative Housing Society
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹66.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/28
New Booking
No Brokerage
Balaji Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sai Balaji Estate
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gograswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.54 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.28 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.42 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Yashashree Arcade
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dombivali Station (E) Bus StopLiftVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/27
Verified
Resale
Globe Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Yashashree Arcade
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dombivali Station (E) Bus StopCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SJ
S J ADVISOR
1/24
New Booking
Neelpadma Renuka CHS
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/22

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.89 L - 42.24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harsh
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganesh Shraddha Society
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Gograswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Olivia C
₹78.16 L - 1.56 Cr
Lodha Palava Olivia C
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
GR
Globe Realtors
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
Nitesh Tambe
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
RG
Regency Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
LG
Lodha Group

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L - 46.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹51.1 L - 53.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.38 L - 72.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
YC
Yashashree Construction
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SB
Sai Balaji Buildcon
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 56.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sai Balaji Buildcon
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 49.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NA
Neelpadma Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pacific Impressions
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.98 L - 44.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.78 L