Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kailasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashoka Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Sumur

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
SS
Shree Sai Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Om Complex

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Kailasnagar)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 57.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 83.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 70.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹79.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GM
Ghar Mela
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 48.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SS
Sarvopari Sahara Developers
1/13
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.15 L - 26.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
4.74 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
4.81 kmfrom
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
5.10 kmfrom
₹61.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
5.10 kmfrom
₹40.9 L - 67.89 L
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
CB
Continental builders & developers
1/15
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 36.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 566 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Salasar Developers
1/11
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 41.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 558 - 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MG
M/S Gayatri Enterprises
1/9
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
WB
Wadhwa Buildcon
1/9
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹17.35 L - 22.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.95 L - 40.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ID
Infini Developers
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.48 L - 36.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
WB
Wadhwa Buildcon
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VC
Varad Construction
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftSizes: 422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GA
Gandhi And Samani Associates
1/7
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
DR
Drashti Realty
1/87
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.48 L - 59.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SH
Siteman Home
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L - 29.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L - 37.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kailasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
₹40.9 L - 67.89 L
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
SR
Sun Realtors Bhiwandi
1/19
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.65 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.89 L - 31.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DE
Deepraj Enterprises
1/5
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 206 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Buildcon
1/3
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.61 L - 39.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.61 L - 39.33 L
Sizes: 332 - 647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PL
Pride Life Spaces LLP
1/3
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹11.95 L - 16.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 253 - 356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE