Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in kokneshwar complex

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
by Reputed Builder

Property

kokneshwar complex is a residential project in Kalwa, Thane. kokneshwar complex is located in gholai nagar road, Near Raj Park, gholai nagar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at kokneshwar complex.Kalwa is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Pranil Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 595 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in kokneshwar complex, Kalwa for Rs. 4600000
Resale
kokneshwar complex
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km